Uncategorized

Tamil Nadu Election Winning Candidates Full List


Mr. Durimurgan M.A., B.L. Speaker Mr.A.Sakkarapani M.A., Dy. Speaker Mr.M.Okay.STALIN BA., Chief Minister
Public, Indian Administrative Service, Indian
Police Service, Indian Forest Service, Normal
Administration, District Income Officers,
Police and Residence, Prevention of Corruption
Act, Deputy Collectors, Programme Works Mr.Dr. P.T.R.Palanivel Thiyagarajan M.S.,
M.B.A., PhD., Finance, Planning,
Prohibition and Excise, Income, District
Income Institution, Weights and
Measures, Debt Aid together with Laws on
Cash lending, Chits MR. I.Periyasamy B.A.., BGL Electrical energy,
Non-Standard Power Improvement Mr.Okay.N.Nehru Public Works (PWD),
Housing, Rural Housing and Housing
Improvement, Slum Clearance Board and
Lodging Management Mr. Ponmudi M.A., PhD., Larger Training together with Technical
Training, Electronics, Science and
Know-how. Elections and Passports Mr. Thangam Thenarasu B.E College Training, Legislative Meeting Mr.M.R.Okay.Panneerselvam B.Sc.,BL., Agriculture, Agricultural Engineering, Agro
Service Co-operatives, Horticulture, Sugarcane
Cess, Sugarcane Improvement and Waste Land
Improvement, Irrigation together with Minor
Irrigation, Molasses Mr. E.V.Velu Meals, Civil Provides, Shopper Safety and
Value Management Mr.M.P.Saminathan B.A. Highways and Minor Ports Mr.Ma.Subramanian BA., LLB Regulation, Courts, and Prisons
City Planning, City Improvement and
Chennai Metropolitan Improvement Authority
(CMDA), Catastrophe Administration Mr. S.Muthusamy M.A. Industries, Metal Management and Particular Initiatives,
Mines and Forests Minerals Okay.Okay.S.S.R. Ramachandiran Milk and Dairy Improvement R.Rajendran MA., B.L., Co-operative Society Mr.Okay.Pitchandi Tamil Official Language and Tamil Tradition and
Archaeology Mr. Dr.Ezhilan M.B.B.S., MD Well being, Medical Training and Household
Welfare Mr.Udayanidhi Stalin B.Com., Municipal Administration, Rural
Improvement, Panchayats, and Panchayat
Unions, Poverty Alleviation Programmes,
Rural Indebtedness, City and Rural Water
Provide, Implementation of Particular
Programme,
Statistics and Ex-Servicemen Welfare Mr.Dr. T.R.P.Raja M.Sc., Phd., Data and Know-how Mr. Anbil Mahesh Poyyamozhi M.C.A., Youth Welfare and Sports activities Improvement A.Vetri Anbalagan B.E., M.B.A. Registration of Corporations, Business
Taxes, Registration and Stamp Act Mr.V.Senthil Balaji B.Com., Handlooms and Textiles Mrs.Geetha Jeevan Surroundings and Air pollution Management Mrs.Thamilarasi Adi Dravidar Welfare, Hill Tribes, and Bonded Labour Mr.Sekar Babu Fisheries and Personnel and Administrative
Reforms Mr.Raghupathi Rural Industries together with Cottage Industries,
Small Industries Mr.Kadhar Batcha Muthuramalingam Tourism, Tourism Improvement Company Mr.Mano Thangaraj Data and Publicity, Movie Know-how and
Cinematograph Act, Stationery and Printing
and Authorities Press Mr.Ramachandran Khadi and Village Industries Board, Bhoodan
and Gramadhan. Mr. Abdul Wahab Labour, Inhabitants, Employment and Coaching,
Newsprint Management, Census and City & Rural
Employment and Wakf Board Mr.Anitha Radhakrishan Hindu Spiritual and Charitable Endowments Mrs.Varalakshmi Backward Courses, Most Backward Courses and
Denotified Communities, Abroad Indians,
Refugees and Evacuees and Minorities Welfare





SOURCE LINK

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Articles

Back to top button

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker
Socially TrendLatest movies reviewsWe wishesXooonJaipur DekhoShekhawati rides 4uSocially keeda india news